Дошкільної і спеціальної освіти
Факультет педагогічної освіти

 

№ п/п

П.І.Б.

Дні тижня

Час

Електронна пошта

1

Ковшар О.В.

Понеділок

9:20

[email protected]

2

Коломоєць Т.Г.

Вівторок

10:00

[email protected]

3

Бадіца М.В.

Середа (знам.)

8:20

[email protected]

4

Іншаков А.Є.

Четвер

9:20

[email protected]

5

Іншакова І.Є.

Понеділок (чис.)

9:20

[email protected]

6

Сіденко Ю.О.

Вівторок

8:30

[email protected]

7

Суятинова К.Є.

Вівторок

10:00

[email protected]

8

Чулошнікова М.О.

Вівторок (знам.)

10:00

[email protected]

9

Бойко С.П.

Середа

9:30

[email protected]

10

Древняк Л.П.

Середа (знам.)

9:20

[email protected]

11

Цаплюк О.С.

П’ятниця (знам.)

10:00

[email protected]

12

Куц К.М.

П’ятниця (чис.)

8:20

[email protected]

13

Штепа Л.Г.

Середа

9:20

[email protected]

14

Кулінка Ю.С.

Вівторок

8:30

[email protected]

15

Курєнкова А.В.

Вівторок

9:20

[email protected]

16

Бондаренко Ю.В.

Понеділок

10:00

[email protected]

17

Останіна Г. Г.

Вівторок

10:00

[email protected]

18

Савченко Л.О.

Середа

9:20

[email protected]

19

Приступа Я. В.

Понеділок

9:20

[email protected]

26247

№ п/п

П.І.Б.

Дні тижня

Час

Електронна пошта

1

Ковшар О.В.

Понеділок

14:20

[email protected]

2

Коломоєць Т.Г.

Вівторок

15:00

[email protected]

3

Бадіца М.В.

Середа (чис.)

14:30

[email protected]

4

Іншаков А.Є.

Четвер  (чис.)

15:30

[email protected]

5

Іншакова І.Є.

Понеділок (чис.)

15:20

[email protected]

6 Сіденко Ю. С.  Вівторок  18:00 [email protected]
7

Суятинова К.Є.

Вівторок

14:20

[email protected]

8

Чулошнікова М.О.

Вівторок (знам.)

15:00

[email protected]

9

Бойко С.П.

Середа

14:50

[email protected]

10

Древняк Л.П.

Середа (знам.)

15:20

[email protected]

11

Цаплюк О.С.

П’ятниця (знам.)

15:00

[email protected]

12

Куц К.М.

П’ятниця (чис.)

16:10

[email protected]

13

Штепа Л.Г.

Середа

15:30

[email protected]

14

Кулінка Ю.С.

Вівторок

14:30

[email protected]

15

Курєнкова А.В.

Вівторок

15:00

[email protected]

16

Бондаренко Ю.В.

Понеділок

14:40

[email protected]

17

Останіна Г. Г.

Вівторок

15:00

[email protected]

18

Савченко Л.О.

Середа

14:20

[email protected]

19

Приступа Я. В.

Понеділок

14:20

[email protected]

 

21482
Календар подій
Останні статті
Популярне на сайті
Афіша